Kollegium

Die Sprechzeiten (2016/2017) der Kollegen können Sie der Tabelle entnehmen.

  

 

Name

Vorname

Zeit

Tag

Anton

Tanja

n. Vereinbarung


Baeger

Iris

08:45 - 09:30

Freitag

Beeck

Stephanie

12:25 - 13:10

Dienstag

Clemens

Markus

13:15 - 14:00

Dienstag

Delkurt

Carsten

n. Vereinbarung


Diewald

Susanne

12:25 - 13:10

Donnerstag

Dormeyer

Angelika

12:25 - 13:10

Mittwoch

Endris

Stefanie

09:50 - 10:35

Freitag

Engels

Silke

09:50 - 10:35

Montag

Fischbach

Mirjam

09:50 - 10:35

Montag

Föllenz

Sarah

10:35 - 11:20

Mittwoch

Frießem

Eva

08:45 - 09:30

Freitag

Gasthauer

Karl

08:45 - 09:30

Freitag

Geiermann

Viola

11:40 - 12:25

Dienstag

Gräf

Christiane

08:45 - 09:30

Mittwoch

Hamm

Katrin

10:35 - 11:20

Dienstag

Hetger-Jax

Ute

09:50 - 10:35

Mittwoch

Heubes

Diana

08:45 - 09:30

Donnerstag

Hippert

Dagmar

10:35 - 11:20

Dienstag

Irsch

Bernhard

10:35 - 11:20

Donnerstag

Israel

Jörg

10:35 - 11:20

Dienstag

Ivanova

Silviya

12:25 - 13:10

Mittwoch

Keller

Sandra

13:15 - 14:00

Mittwoch

Kendel

Daniel

n. Vereinbarung


Kirchwehm

Helmut

11:35 - 12:20

Donnerstag

Klaar-Kremtz

Stephanie

09:45 - 10:30

Mittwoch

Klemmer

Thorsten

09:45 - 10:30

Donnerstag

Knopp

Alexander

10:35 - 11:20

Donnerstag

Koller

Claudia

09:50 - 10:35

Donnerstag

Kugler-Müller

Claudia

12:25 - 13:10

Montag

Lenz

Alwin

09:50 - 10:35

Montag

Manner

Sylvia

09:45 - 10:30

Mittwoch

Masius

Somera

10:35 - 11:20

Freitag

Mehlem

Moritz

09:50 - 10:35

Freitag

Mercier

Nicole

11:40 - 12:25

Dienstag

Möntenich

Dieter

n. Vereinbarung


Mohr

Axel

9:50-10:35

Dienstag

Mohr

Julia

11:40 - 12:25

Montag

Müller

Dennis

11:40 - 12:25

Mittwoch

Müller

Jens

09:50 - 10:35

Donnerstag

Müller

Joachim

10:35 - 11:20

Dienstag

Nagel

Ralf

n. Vereinbarung


Nicolay

Ursula

10:35 - 11:20

Freitag

Nikolic

Nicole

10:35 - 11:20

Mittwoch

Pelka

Sarina-Josephine

9:50:10.35

Freitag

Pockrandt

Regine

08:00 - 08:45

Freitag

Probst

Nicole

08:45 - 09:30

Mittwoch

Rombelsheim

Anke

11:40 - 12:25

Donnerstag

Schilling

Thomas

09:50 - 10:35

Dienstag

Schmelzer

Katja

11:40 - 12:25

Freitag

Schmidt

Ekaterina

11:40 - 12:25

Dienstag

Schmitz

Joachim

09:45 - 10:30

Donnerstag

Schneider

Georg

09:50 - 10:35

Donnerstag

Schönauer

Christiane

09:50 - 10:35

Donnerstag

Schröter

Anette

12:25 - 13:10

Donnerstag

Schubach-Kirchwehm

Ulrike

09:50 - 10:35

Donnerstag

Schwelle

Thomas

08:45 - 09:30

Donnerstag

Steffes

Isabella

11:40 - 12:25

Donnerstag

Stein

Anne

11:40 - 12:25

Freitag

Steinke

Eva

11:40 - 12:25

Freitag

Thelen

Werner

11:40 - 12:25

Mittwoch

von Glasow

Gordon

11:40 - 12:25

Dienstag

Wagner

Nadine

10:35 - 11:20

Mittwoch

Weichelhöfer

Helga

n. Vereinbarung


Weissheim

Irina

09:45 - 10:30

Montag









































































































































































































































































 

 

 Bitte beachten!


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

021274